Panvel
»
Agricultural wholesale
Zenith Impex
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Sunil Kumar Sahu
Manager
Contact Information
Zenith Impex
Plot No. 860, Kalamboli Steel Market Yard, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra Pincode 410218, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
022 2742 4028
Web:
zenithimpex.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Industry
»
Agricultural wholesale
Engaged in:
Food Products Supplier, Wholesale of agricultural raw materials and live animals, Exporter
ISIC Codes
4620
,
4630
,
5229
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Zenith Impex located?
Zenith Impex is located at
Plot No. 860, Kalamboli Steel Market Yard, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra Pincode 410218, India
.
Q2
Are there other contacts associated with Zenith Impex?
We have
2
additional contact(s) for Zenith Impex. They include:
Hasanali M. Golwala & Ali Ajar Golwala
.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Zenith Impex?
The website for Zenith Impex is
zenithimpex.com
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 410218
Businesses in 410218:
13,071
Population:
76,092
Categories
Shopping:
30%
Industry:
11%
Other:
59%
Price
Inexpensive:
63%
Moderate:
32%
Expensive:
5%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
68%
80:
7%
180:
5%
Other:
20%
Neighborhoods
Kalamboli, Panvel:
8%
Roadpali, Kalamboli, Panvel:
12%
Sector 1, Kalamboli, Panvel:
7%
Sector 11, Kalamboli, Panvel:
5%
Sector 4E, Kalamboli, Panvel:
6%
Sector AWC, Kalamboli, Panvel:
7%
Other:
55%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 410218
Gender
Male:
53%
Female:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review