World Star

Business Contact

Bittoo Gupta

Owner

Contact Information

World Star
H.No.11/78 village moti bagh
New Delhi, 110021
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

World Star is located in New Delhi.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for World Star?

The phone number for World Star is 098718 45293.
Q2

Where is World Star located?

World Star is located at H.No.11/78 village moti bagh, New Delhi, 110021.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for World Star?

Bittoo Gupta (Owner) at World Star. You can contact Bittoo Gupta at email address bittoogupta857@gmail.com.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with World Star?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for World Star. They include: V. Gupta.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110021

Businesses in 110021: 7,717
Population: 61,381
110021 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Restaurants:  11%
Other:  63%

Price

Inexpensive:  40%
Moderate:  33%
Expensive:  19%
Very Expensive:  9%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  91%
Other:  9%

Neighborhoods

Chanakyapuri:  15%
New Delhi:  9%
Satya Niketan, South Moti Bagh:  9%
Other:  68%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110021

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review