Wild Custom

4.5 ★★★★ 50+ reviews

Business Contact

Sandeep Sandy

Owner

Contact Information

Wild Custom
House No:9, 1st Main, Subramanya Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560016
Get Directions
Phone: 090354 19545
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Wild Custom is located in Bangalore, Karnataka.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Graphic Designer, Airbrushing Service, Painting Studio
ISIC Codes
74108542

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Wild Custom?

The phone number for Wild Custom is 090354 19545.
Q2

Where is Wild Custom located?

Wild Custom is located at House No:9, 1st Main, Subramanya Layout, Ramamurthy Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560016, India, Bangalore.
Q3

What days are Wild Custom open?

Wild Custom is open Mon–Sat 12–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Wild Custom?

Sandeep Sandy (Owner) at Wild Custom. You can contact Sandeep Sandy at email address gowild@wildcustom.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Wild Custom?

The website for Wild Custom is www.wildcustom.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 560016

Businesses in 560016: 31,860
Population: 13,311
560016 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Home Services:  11%
Other:  60%

Price

Inexpensive:  48%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  4%
Very Expensive:  1%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  90%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560016

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BharatiBiz4.5★★★★50+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.