Vishnu Pharma

Business Contact

Psiva Kumar

Manager

Contact Information

Vishnu Pharma
33-7-13, Baristar Street, Seetharamapuram, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh 520002, India
Get Directions
Phone: 088862 18888
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Industry
Engaged in:
Pharmaceutical Products Wholesaler, Medical Office
ISIC Codes
4649, 8620

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Vishnu Pharma?

The phone number for Vishnu Pharma is 088862 18888.
Q2

Where is Vishnu Pharma located?

Vishnu Pharma is located at 33-7-13, Baristar Street, Seetharamapuram, Vijayawada, Andhra Pradesh 520002, India.
Q3

What days are Vishnu Pharma open?

Vishnu Pharma is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–2 PM, 4–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Vishnu Pharma?

Psiva Kumar (Manager) at Vishnu Pharma. You can contact Psiva Kumar at email address potti.sivakumar@gmail.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 520002

Businesses in 520002: 15,409
Population: 84,873
520002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Medical:  11%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  64%
Inexpensive:  32%
Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

866:  92%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 520002

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review