Unity Tiles

Business Contact

Linto Antony

Manager

Contact Information

Unity Tiles
XVI/444A, PULIPPARAKUNNU, KODAKARA, Kodakara, 680684, India
Thrissur, Kerala, 680684
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Unity Tiles is located in Thrissur, Kerala.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Tile Store
ISIC Codes
4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Unity Tiles?

The phone number for Unity Tiles is 0480 272 0677.
Q2

Where is Unity Tiles located?

Unity Tiles is located at XVI/444A, PULIPPARAKUNNU, KODAKARA, Kodakara, 680684, India, Thrissur, Kerala.
Q3

What days are Unity Tiles open?

Unity Tiles is open Mon–Sat 9 AM–7:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Unity Tiles?

Linto Antony (Manager) at Unity Tiles.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Unity Tiles?

The website for Unity Tiles is unitytiles.com.
Q6

Does Unity Tiles deliver?

Yes, Unity Tiles offers delivery as an option. Call 0480 272 0677 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 680684

Businesses in 680684: 3,658
Population: 16,346

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Area Codes

480:  79%
487:  5%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Ayyanthole:  4%
Marothompillikkara:  8%
Moonnumuri:  28%
Murikkungalpalem:  4%
Njalookkara:  8%
Noble Nagar:  12%
P.O:  4%
Pudukad:  4%
Puthukkavu:  4%
Puthukulangara:  4%
Star Nagar:  4%
Thrissur:  4%
Vellapady:  4%
chungal:  4%
nammudekodakara.com:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 680684

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review