Unitech Structural Works

4.8 ★★★★★ 10+ reviews

Business Contact

Sumit Shukla

Partner

Contact Information

Unitech Structural Works
1st Floor, Ideal Towers, Block-A, Diamond Harbour Rd, Naptani Bagan, Khidirpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700023, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
Pinterest: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Employees: <25
Engaged in:
Manufacturing
ISIC Codes
C

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Unitech Structural Works?

The phone number for Unitech Structural Works is 080 4581 5784.
Q2

Where is Unitech Structural Works located?

Unitech Structural Works is located at 1st Floor, Ideal Towers, Block-A, Diamond Harbour Rd, Naptani Bagan, Khidirpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700023, India.
Q3

What days are Unitech Structural Works open?

Unitech Structural Works is open Mon–Fri 10 AM–6 PM; Sat 10 AM–4 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Unitech Structural Works?

Sumit Shukla (Partner) at Unitech Structural Works. You can contact Sumit Shukla at email address unitechstructure@yahoo.in.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Unitech Structural Works?

The website for Unitech Structural Works is www.unitechstructure.com.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

1st Floor, Ideal Towers, Block-A, Diamond Harbour Rd, Naptani Bagan, Khidirpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700023, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700023

Businesses in 700023: 11,899
Population: 91,986
700023 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  48%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  50%
Moderate:  50%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  80%
180:  5%
80:  5%
Other:  10%

Neighborhoods

Babu Bazar, Khidirpur:  11%
Ekbalpur, Khidirpur:  18%
Khidirpur:  21%
Other:  49%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700023

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review

Review Details

★★★★★No reviews on BharatiBiz4.8★★★★★10+ reviews elsewhere

0 Reviews

Be the first to write a review.