Unex Engineers

Business Contact

Durgesh Kumar

Owner

Contact Information

Unex Engineers
Alaknanda
Delhi, 110019
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Unex Engineers is located in Delhi.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Unex Engineers?

The phone number for Unex Engineers is 097171 38326.
Q2

Where is Unex Engineers located?

Unex Engineers is located at Alaknanda, Delhi, 110019.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Unex Engineers?

Durgesh Kumar (Owner) at Unex Engineers. You can contact Durgesh Kumar at email address luck_durgesh1987@yahoo.co.in.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 110019

Businesses in 110019: 45,186
Population: 206,566
110019 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  42%
Expensive:  8%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

11:  89%
Other:  11%

Neighborhoods

DDA Flats Kalkaji:  6%
Govindpuri:  11%
Kalkaji:  7%
Nehru Place:  21%
Tughlakabad Extension, Tughlakabad:  7%
Other:  48%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 110019

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review