Trishul Plastic

Business Contact

Pritesh Patel

Owner

Contact Information

Trishul Plastic
Khodiyar Industries Street No. 2 Mavdi
Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Trishul Plastic is located in Rajkot, Gujarat.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Trishul Plastic?

The phone number for Trishul Plastic is 085110 88134.
Q2

Where is Trishul Plastic located?

Trishul Plastic is located at Khodiyar Industries Street No. 2 Mavdi, Rajkot, Gujarat, 360004.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Trishul Plastic?

Pritesh Patel (Owner) at Trishul Plastic.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 360004

Businesses in 360004: 30,949
Population: 254,837
360004 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Industry:  18%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  62%
Moderate:  38%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

281:  81%
80:  7%
Other:  12%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 360004

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review