The Timeliners

Business Contact

Ramneet Singh

The Timeliners

Contact Information

The Timeliners
Chandigarh Chandigarh 160019
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Timeliners?

The phone number for The Timeliners is 081999 90225.
Q2

Where is The Timeliners located?

The Timeliners is located at Chandigarh Chandigarh 160019.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for The Timeliners?

Ramneet Singh is the primary contact at The Timeliners. You can contact Ramneet Singh at email address thetimeliners26@gmail.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 160019

Businesses in 160019: 6,406
Population: 24,442
160019 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Other:  62%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  37%
Expensive:  13%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

172:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Sector 19C, Sector 19:  7%
Sector 26:  21%
Sector 7-C, Sector 7:  11%
Other:  62%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 160019

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review