The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL)

Contact Information

The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL)
Basement of, C -23, near nirulas hotel, C Block, Sector 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098997 79989
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Libraries.
Industry
Community & Government »  Libraries
Engaged in:
Library and archives activities
ISIC Codes
9101

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL)?

The phone number for The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) is 098997 79989.
Q2

Where is The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) located?

The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) is located at Basement of, C -23, near nirulas hotel, C Block, Sector 2, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India.
Q3

What days are The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) open?

The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) is open Mon–Sun 6 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL)?

You can contact The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) by phone using number 098997 79989.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL)?

The website for The STUDY VILLA LIBRARY( SVL) is the-study-villa.business.site.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 201301

Businesses in 201301: 170,373
Population: 243,787
201301 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  36%
Professional Services:  13%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  38%
Expensive:  14%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

120:  78%
Other:  22%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 201301

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review