The Roy Jewellers

Contact Information

The Roy Jewellers
89, Brahmapur Rd, near SBI Branch, Niva Park Phase 3, Bramhapur, Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700096, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098303 61026
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Jewelers and watches.
Industry
Shopping »  Jewelers and watches
Engaged in:
Jewelers and watches
ISIC Codes
4773

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for The Roy Jewellers?

The phone number for The Roy Jewellers is 098303 61026.
Q2

Where is The Roy Jewellers located?

The Roy Jewellers is located at 89, Brahmapur Rd, near SBI Branch, Niva Park Phase 3, Bramhapur, Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700096, India.
Q3

What days are The Roy Jewellers open?

The Roy Jewellers is open Tue–Sun 10 AM–10 PM; closed Mon.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for The Roy Jewellers?

You can contact The Roy Jewellers by phone using number 098303 61026.
Q5

Does The Roy Jewellers deliver?

Yes, The Roy Jewellers offers delivery as an option. Call 098303 61026 for details.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

89, Brahmapur Rd, near SBI Branch, Niva Park Phase 3, Bramhapur, Rajpur Sonarpur, Kolkata, West Bengal 700096, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700096

Businesses in 700096: 182
Population: 57,510

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Home Services:  18%
Other:  58%

Area Codes

33:  62%
80:  10%
8582:  7%
180:  3%
186:  3%
7688:  3%
79:  3%
824:  3%
8585:  3%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Rabindrapally, Bramhapur:  7%
Rania:  6%
Rania Mauza:  10%
South Roy Nagar, Bramhapur:  6%
Other:  71%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700096

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review