Thanva Groups

Business Contact

Shekhar B. S.

Owner

Contact Information

Thanva Groups
1st Cross, Channarayappa Street, Vijayapura, Devanahalli International Airport Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560001
Get Directions
Phone: 084950 35226
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Thanva Groups is located in Bangalore, Karnataka.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Thanva Groups?

The phone number for Thanva Groups is 084950 35226.
Q2

Where is Thanva Groups located?

Thanva Groups is located at 1st Cross, Channarayappa Street, Vijayapura, Devanahalli International Airport Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560001, India, Bangalore.
Q3

What days are Thanva Groups open?

Thanva Groups is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Thanva Groups?

Shekhar B. S. (Owner) at Thanva Groups.
Q5

Does Thanva Groups deliver?

Yes, Thanva Groups offers delivery as an option. Call 084950 35226 for details.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
www.thanvagroups.com
+

Businesses in Pin Code 560001

Businesses in 560001: 30,802
Population: 190,259
560001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  38%
Professional Services:  12%
Other:  50%

Price

Moderate:  44%
Inexpensive:  40%
Expensive:  13%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Bharati Nagar, Shivaji Nagar:  6%
Shanthala Nagar, Ashok Nagar:  15%
Shivaji Nagar:  13%
Tasker Town, Shivaji Nagar:  15%
Other:  51%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560001

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review