Teklogics Software Services Private Limited

Business Contact

Siva Kumar

Manager

Contact Information

Teklogics Software Services Private Limited
205-c, Western Hills, Adda gutta Co Society, Near JNTU, Kukatpally, Hyderabad-500085, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India
Get Directions
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Education
Engaged in:
Computer Training School
ISIC Codes
8522

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Teklogics Software Services Private Limited?

The phone number for Teklogics Software Services Private Limited is 040 4221 8689.
Q2

Where is Teklogics Software Services Private Limited located?

Teklogics Software Services Private Limited is located at 205-c, Western Hills, Adda gutta Co Society, Near JNTU, Kukatpally, Hyderabad-500085, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Teklogics Software Services Private Limited?

Siva Kumar (Manager) at Teklogics Software Services Private Limited.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
teklogics.net
+

Businesses in Pin Code 500085

Businesses in 500085: 17,791
Population: 57,240
500085 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Home Services:  15%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  74%
Moderate:  26%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

40:  83%
80:  7%
Other:  10%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 500085

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review