Kolhapur
»
Air-conditioning installation and repair
Techno Ace Innovations
Contact Information
Techno Ace Innovations
Shop no 5, Padmavati apt, Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur, Maharashtra 416008, India
Get Directions
Phone:
084858 38931
Hours:
Show
Monday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Saturday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday
9:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Web:
techno-ace-innovations.business.site
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Industry
»
Air-conditioning installation and repair
Engaged in:
Air Conditioning Contractor, Microwave Oven Repair Service, HVAC Contractor, Dairy Farm Equipment Supplier, Air-conditioning installation and repair
ISIC Codes
4322
,
4653
,
9522
SIC Codes
5083
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Techno Ace Innovations?
The phone number for Techno Ace Innovations is
084858 38931
.
Q2
Where is Techno Ace Innovations located?
Techno Ace Innovations is located at
Shop no 5, Padmavati apt, Pratibha Nagar, Kolhapur, Maharashtra 416008, India
.
Q3
What days are Techno Ace Innovations open?
Techno Ace Innovations is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Techno Ace Innovations?
You can contact Techno Ace Innovations by phone using number
084858 38931
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Techno Ace Innovations?
The website for Techno Ace Innovations is
techno-ace-innovations.business.site
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 416008
Businesses in 416008:
8,105
Population:
89,471
Categories
Shopping:
27%
Home Services:
16%
Other:
58%
Price
Inexpensive:
64%
Moderate:
36%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
231:
88%
Other:
12%
Neighborhoods
Poorvarang:
23%
Poorvarang, Mahalaxminagar, Rajarampuri:
6%
Rajarampuri:
10%
S.T.Colony:
15%
Other:
47%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 416008
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review