Tattoos Anthem

Contact Information

Tattoos Anthem
Prince Avenue, 11-A, Race Course Rd, Beauty Avenue, Amritsar, Punjab 143001, India
Get Directions
Phone: 097806 68969
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Tattoo Shop
ISIC Codes
9609

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Tattoos Anthem?

The phone number for Tattoos Anthem is 097806 68969.
Q2

Where is Tattoos Anthem located?

Tattoos Anthem is located at Prince Avenue, 11-A, Race Course Rd, Beauty Avenue, Amritsar, Punjab 143001, India, Punjab, India.
Q3

What days are Tattoos Anthem open?

Tattoos Anthem is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Tattoos Anthem?

You can contact Tattoos Anthem by phone using number 097806 68969.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Tattoos Anthem?

There is no website listed for Tattoos Anthem, but you can find Tattoos Anthem on Instagram.
Q6

Does Tattoos Anthem have Wireless Internet (WiFi) service available?

Yes, Tattoos Anthem has WiFi available at this location.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 143001

Businesses in 143001: 84,739
Population: 348,667
143001 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Food:  10%
Other:  49%

Price

Moderate:  47%
Inexpensive:  45%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

183:  73%
80:  8%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 143001

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review