Pune
»
Clothing stores
Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa
Business Contact
Prakash Kumar
Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa
Phone:
094223 31090
Contact Information
Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa
368/3, Kirad Building, Nana Peth, Nana Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
Get Directions
Phone:
020 2444 2808
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Clothing stores. You can contact Prakash Kumar at 094223 31090.
Industry
Shopping
»
Clothing stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of clothing, footwear and leather articles in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4771
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa?
The phone number for Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa is
020 2444 2808
.
Q2
Where is Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa located?
Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa is located at
368/3, Kirad Building, Nana Peth, Nana Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa?
Prakash Kumar
is the primary contact at Suthar Prakashkumar Roopa. You can contact
Prakash Kumar
at phone number
094223 31090
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
368/3, Kirad Building, Nana Peth, Nana Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
S S Railing
Business at this address
+
Businesses in Pin Code 411002
Businesses in 411002:
31,055
Population:
128,951
Categories
Shopping:
45%
Industry:
11%
Other:
44%
Price
Inexpensive:
51%
Moderate:
46%
Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
20:
91%
Other:
9%
Neighborhoods
Bhawani Peth:
6%
Budhwar Peth:
13%
Mandai, Shukrawar Peth:
6%
New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth:
6%
Raviwar Peth:
8%
Shukrawar Peth:
6%
Other:
55%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 411002
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review