Mumbai
»
Computer stores
Starlink Computers
Business Contact
Deepak Sharma
Manager
Contact Information
Starlink Computers
62/64, Mezzanine Floor, Bazaregate St, Fort, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001, India
Get Directions
Phone:
022 2262 5584
Web:
starlinkpestcontrol.com
Email:
starlinkinfotech@gmail.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping
»
Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Starlink Computers?
The phone number for Starlink Computers is
022 2262 5584
.
Q2
Where is Starlink Computers located?
Starlink Computers is located at
62/64, Mezzanine Floor, Bazaregate St, Fort, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001, India
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Starlink Computers?
Deepak Sharma
(
Manager
) at Starlink Computers.
Q4
Are there other contacts associated with Starlink Computers?
We have
2
additional contact(s) for Starlink Computers. They include:
Vishnu Rawool & Rakesh
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Starlink Computers?
The website for Starlink Computers is
starlinkpestcontrol.com
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400001
Businesses in 400001:
27,845
Population:
166,302
Categories
Shopping:
36%
Professional Services:
14%
Industry:
14%
Other:
35%
Price
Moderate:
46%
Inexpensive:
42%
Expensive:
10%
Very Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
94%
Other:
6%
Neighborhoods
Azad Maidan, Fort:
6%
Ballard Estate, Fort:
16%
Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate, Fort:
22%
Fort:
7%
Kala Ghoda, Fort:
17%
Other:
32%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400001
Gender
Male:
55%
Female:
45%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review