Star Packers and Express Logistics

Contact Information

Star Packers and Express Logistics
H.No.-86, 1, Jyotinagar, Dunlop, Saket Nagar, Bonhooghly Government Colony, Baranagar, West Bengal 700108, India
Get Directions
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Moving companies.
Industry
Home Services »  Moving companies
Engaged in:
Moving companies
ISIC Codes
4923

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Star Packers and Express Logistics?

The phone number for Star Packers and Express Logistics is 083340 16922.
Q2

Where is Star Packers and Express Logistics located?

Star Packers and Express Logistics is located at H.No.-86, 1, Jyotinagar, Dunlop, Saket Nagar, Bonhooghly Government Colony, Baranagar, West Bengal 700108, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Star Packers and Express Logistics?

You can contact Star Packers and Express Logistics by phone using number 083340 16922.
Q4

What is the web address (URL) for Star Packers and Express Logistics?

The website for Star Packers and Express Logistics is starpackersandexpresslogistics.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700108

Businesses in 700108: 5,034
Population: 113,609
700108 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Other:  67%

Price

Inexpensive:  75%
Moderate:  25%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  72%
80:  7%
Other:  21%

Neighborhoods

Bonhooghly Government Colony:  5%
Dunlop:  17%
Dunlop, Saket Nagar, Bonhooghly Government Colony:  13%
Dunlop, U B Colony, Ashokgarh:  7%
Other:  58%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700108

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review