Sriambe Technical & E Solutions

Contact Information

Sriambe Technical & E Solutions
Cabin No.6, 1st Floor, SCO 204, BEL Colony, Sector 14, Panchkula, Haryana 134109, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Engineering Consultant
ISIC Codes
7110

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sriambe Technical & E Solutions?

The phone number for Sriambe Technical & E Solutions is 0172 258 5203.
Q2

Where is Sriambe Technical & E Solutions located?

Sriambe Technical & E Solutions is located at Cabin No.6, 1st Floor, SCO 204, BEL Colony, Sector 14, Panchkula, Haryana 134109, India.
Q3

What days are Sriambe Technical & E Solutions open?

Sriambe Technical & E Solutions is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–6 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sriambe Technical & E Solutions?

You can contact Sriambe Technical & E Solutions by phone using number 0172 258 5203.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 134109

Businesses in 134109: 12,152
Population: 122,942
134109 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  31%
Professional Services:  11%
Other:  58%

Price

Inexpensive:  49%
Moderate:  43%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

172:  85%
Other:  15%

Neighborhoods

Haripur, Sector 4:  7%
Sector 7:  7%
Sector 8:  8%
Sector 9:  10%
Other:  69%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 134109

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review