Sonu Everfresh

Contact Information

Sonu Everfresh
Alote Rd, nearby Dipak Electronic, Malwa, Barod, Madhya Pradesh 465550, India
Badod, Madhya Pradesh, 465550
Get Directions
Phone: 098938 64438
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Sonu Everfresh is located in Badod, Madhya Pradesh. This business is working in the following industry: Bakeries.
Industry
Food »  Bakeries
Engaged in:
Bakeries
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sonu Everfresh?

The phone number for Sonu Everfresh is 098938 64438.
Q2

Where is Sonu Everfresh located?

Sonu Everfresh is located at Alote Rd, nearby Dipak Electronic, Malwa, Barod, Madhya Pradesh 465550, India, Badod.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Sonu Everfresh?

You can contact Sonu Everfresh by phone using number 098938 64438.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 465550

Businesses in 465550: 3,661
Population: 83,532

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Food:  21%
Religion:  15%
Other:  36%

Area Codes

7362:  75%
8251:  25%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Chudi Bajar:  50%
Laad Bazar:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 465550

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review