Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd

Business Contact

Mohmed Ali

Properitor

Contact Information

Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd
No.29, Precision Plaza (New No.397), Near Vanavil (HDFC Bank), Jayammal Street, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

You can contact Mohmed Ali at 098413 05199.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Software Company
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd?

The phone number for Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd is 044 2431 3586.
Q2

Where is Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd located?

Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd is located at No.29, Precision Plaza (New No.397), Near Vanavil (HDFC Bank), Jayammal Street, Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600018, India.
Q3

What days are Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd open?

Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd is open Mon–Fri 24 Hours; closed Sat–Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd?

Mohmed Ali (Properitor) at Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd. You can contact Mohmed Ali at email address girimodular.s_11@yahoo.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd. They include: P. M. Gopinathan, Mani Kandan, Gopi Meyyur & Ramakrishnan Venkatesan.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd?

The website for Softech Infinium Solutions Ltd is softtrail.net.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
getme@magnusroberts.com
+

Businesses in Pin Code 600018

Businesses in 600018: 13,810
Population: 74,293
600018 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Professional Services:  14%
Other:  56%

Price

Moderate:  45%
Inexpensive:  39%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  5%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  93%
Other:  7%

Neighborhoods

Alwarpet:  10%
Subbarayan Nagar, Teynampet:  7%
Teynampet:  17%
Other:  66%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600018

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review