SLV Hardware

Business Contact

Sagar Singh

Owner

Contact Information

SLV Hardware
No. 50, M. V. 7th Block, Muddayanapalya, Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560091
Get Directions
Phone: 090662 21189
Phone: 077953 65803
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

SLV Hardware is located in Bangalore, Karnataka. This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer storesHardware stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores, Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
47414752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SLV Hardware?

The phone number for SLV Hardware is 090662 21189.
Q2

Where is SLV Hardware located?

SLV Hardware is located at No. 50, M. V. 7th Block, Muddayanapalya, Vishweshwaraiah Layout, Annapurneshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560091, India, Bangalore.
Q3

What days are SLV Hardware open?

SLV Hardware is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for SLV Hardware?

Sagar Singh (Owner) at SLV Hardware.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 560091

Businesses in 560091: 40,257
Population: 579,107
560091 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Industry:  15%
Other:  51%

Price

Inexpensive:  46%
Moderate:  46%
Expensive:  8%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560091

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review