SK Builders

Business Contact

Pappu Singh

Senior Advisor

Contact Information

SK Builders
No. 7B N.N.B. Sarani Uttarpara
Tarakeswar, West Bengal, 712258
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

SK Builders is located in Tarakeswar, West Bengal.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for SK Builders?

The phone number for SK Builders is 098744 03276.
Q2

Where is SK Builders located?

SK Builders is located at No. 7B N.N.B. Sarani Uttarpara, Tarakeswar, West Bengal, 712258.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for SK Builders?

Pappu Singh (Senior Advisor) at SK Builders.
Q4

Are there other contacts associated with SK Builders?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for SK Builders. They include: Sushil Kumar Singh.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 712258

Businesses in 712258: 3,859
Population: 4,183
712258 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Other:  66%

Area Codes

33:  79%
180:  5%
80:  5%
Other:  12%

Neighborhoods

Kotrung, Uttarpara:  67%
Shantinagar, Uttarpara:  9%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 712258

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review