Sigma Electronics Manjeri

Contact Information

Sigma Electronics Manjeri
Rajiv Gandhi Bypass, Melakkam, Manjeri, Kerala 676121, India
Get Directions
Phone: 089433 50018
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Appliance Store, Electronics Store
ISIC Codes
47414759

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Sigma Electronics Manjeri?

The phone number for Sigma Electronics Manjeri is 089433 50018.
Q2

Where is Sigma Electronics Manjeri located?

Sigma Electronics Manjeri is located at Rajiv Gandhi Bypass, Melakkam, Manjeri, Kerala 676121, India.
Q3

What days are Sigma Electronics Manjeri open?

Sigma Electronics Manjeri is open Mon–Sun 9 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Sigma Electronics Manjeri?

You can contact Sigma Electronics Manjeri by phone using number 089433 50018.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for Sigma Electronics Manjeri?

There is no website listed for Sigma Electronics Manjeri, but you can find Sigma Electronics Manjeri on Facebook.
Q6

Does Sigma Electronics Manjeri deliver?

Yes, Sigma Electronics Manjeri offers delivery as an option. Call 089433 50018 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 676121

Businesses in 676121: 7,478
Population: 165,977
676121 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Other:  68%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  43%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

483:  77%
180:  6%
Other:  18%

Neighborhoods

Karuvambram:  25%
Kuthukal:  23%
Melakkam:  6%
Vellarangal:  28%
Other:  19%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 676121

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review