Shubham Computer's

Business Contact

Tejbhan Singh

Owner

Contact Information

Shubham Computer's
11, Bassi, Rajasthan 303301, India
Basi, Rajasthan, 303301
Get Directions
Phone: 094626 18970
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shubham Computer's is located in Basi, Rajasthan. This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shubham Computer's?

The phone number for Shubham Computer's is 094626 18970.
Q2

Where is Shubham Computer's located?

Shubham Computer's is located at 11, Bassi, Rajasthan 303301, India, Basi.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Shubham Computer's?

Tejbhan Singh (Owner) at Shubham Computer's. You can contact Tejbhan Singh at email address tejbhansngh@gmail.com.
Q4

Does Shubham Computer's deliver?

Yes, Shubham Computer's offers delivery as an option. Call 094626 18970 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 303301

Businesses in 303301: 6,523
Population: 76,005

Categories

Shopping:  34%
Food:  13%
Other:  53%

Area Codes

80:  18%
141:  11%
1429:  11%
8387:  7%
180:  4%
Other:  49%

Neighborhoods

Adarsh Nagar:  8%
Bajrang Vihar:  12%
Benada:  4%
Chandpol Bazar:  4%
Jhhutha Lal Sarpanch Ki Dhani:  19%
Kalyan Colony:  8%
Kothawala Ke Dhani:  4%
LBS Colony:  4%
Laxmi Vihar:  4%
Premjeet Nagar:  4%
RIICO Industrial Area:  4%
Rajadhonk:  12%
Rampurawas:  4%
Ricco industrial Area:  4%
Shakar Nagar:  4%
Vill:  4%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 303301

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review