Pune
»
Hardware stores
Shree Rohini Traders
Business Contact
Nilesh Jain
Proprietor
Phone:
098676 45358
Email:
nilesh.jain715@gmail.com
Contact Information
Shree Rohini Traders
Shop No.1, Siddhi Apartment, 777, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
Get Directions
Phone:
020 2447 6770
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 7:30 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 7:30 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 7:30 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 7:30 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 7:30 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 7:30 PM
Sunday
Closed
Email:
nilesh.jain715@gmail.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores. You can contact Nilesh Jain at 098676 45358.
Industry
Shopping
»
Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4752
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Shree Rohini Traders?
The phone number for Shree Rohini Traders is
020 2447 6770
.
Q2
Where is Shree Rohini Traders located?
Shree Rohini Traders is located at
Shop No.1, Siddhi Apartment, 777, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
.
Q3
What days are Shree Rohini Traders open?
Shree Rohini Traders is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7:30 PM; closed Sun.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Shree Rohini Traders?
Nilesh Jain
(
Proprietor
) at Shree Rohini Traders. You can contact
Nilesh Jain
at email address
nilesh.jain715@gmail.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
Shop No.1, Siddhi Apartment, 777, Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj Rd, Guruwar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India
Rohini Hardware And Ply
Hardware stores
+
Businesses in Pin Code 411042
Businesses in 411042:
2,797
Population:
125,575
Categories
Shopping:
39%
Industry:
14%
Other:
48%
Price
Inexpensive:
57%
Moderate:
43%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
20:
86%
Other:
14%
Neighborhoods
Bhawani Peth:
18%
Ghorpade Peth:
6%
Guruwar Peth:
12%
Lohiya Nagar Slum Area:
6%
Other:
59%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 411042
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review