Shree GAYATRI TRADERS

Business Contact

Amara Ram Choudhary

Owner

Contact Information

Shree GAYATRI TRADERS
Shop no 11 12, North Avenue, C Wing, Sector No 6, Near Jalvayu Vihar, PCNTDA, Pradhikaran Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India
Alandi, Maharashtra, 412105
Get Directions
Phone: 096730 30993
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Shree GAYATRI TRADERS is located in Alandi, Maharashtra.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Indian Grocery Store
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shree GAYATRI TRADERS?

The phone number for Shree GAYATRI TRADERS is 096730 30993.
Q2

Where is Shree GAYATRI TRADERS located?

Shree GAYATRI TRADERS is located at Shop no 11 12, North Avenue, C Wing, Sector No 6, Near Jalvayu Vihar, PCNTDA, Pradhikaran Moshi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105, India, Alandi.
Q3

What days are Shree GAYATRI TRADERS open?

Shree GAYATRI TRADERS is open Mon–Sun 7 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Shree GAYATRI TRADERS?

Amara Ram Choudhary (Owner) at Shree GAYATRI TRADERS. You can contact Amara Ram Choudhary at email address narmadasupermarket@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Shree GAYATRI TRADERS?

We have 5 additional contact(s) for Shree GAYATRI TRADERS. They include: Avinash Kelkar, Ganpatlal Banjara, Neeraj Pahadiya, Nayan & Vikram Purohit.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 412105

Businesses in 412105: 36,999
Population: 144,635
412105 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Food:  11%
Other:  64%

Price

Moderate:  74%
Inexpensive:  26%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  31%
80:  15%
2135:  13%
Other:  41%

Neighborhoods

Alandi:  26%
Moshi:  8%
Other:  67%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 412105

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review