Shivam Gift & Novelties

Business Contact

Harish Patel

Properitor

Contact Information

Shivam Gift & Novelties
26, Chakala, Khanderao Bhuvan, Opp. P & G Plaza, Cardianal Gracious Road, Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099,
Get Directions
Phone: 098702 69872
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Office supplies and stationery stores. You can contact Harish Patel at 098198 08860.
Engaged in:
Office supplies and stationery stores
ISIC Codes
4761

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shivam Gift & Novelties?

The phone number for Shivam Gift & Novelties is 098702 69872.
Q2

Where is Shivam Gift & Novelties located?

Shivam Gift & Novelties is located at 26, Chakala, Khanderao Bhuvan, Opp. P & G Plaza, Cardianal Gracious Road, Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099,.
Q3

What days are Shivam Gift & Novelties open?

Shivam Gift & Novelties is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–10 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Shivam Gift & Novelties?

Harish Patel (Properitor) at Shivam Gift & Novelties. You can contact Harish Patel at email address shivam.gift@yahoo.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Shivam Gift & Novelties?

We have 6 additional contact(s) for Shivam Gift & Novelties. They include: Govind J. Choudhary, Pradeep, Priti Maniar, Raghu Patel, Haresh A. Choudhary & Bhavesh Owner.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Shivam Gift & Novelties?

The website for Shivam Gift & Novelties is www.shivamgift.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
shivam_stationery@yahoo1.co.in
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

26, Chakala, Khanderao Bhuvan, Opp. P & G Plaza, Cardianal Gracious Road, Chakala, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400099,
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400099

Businesses in 400099: 9,243
Population: 414,493
400099 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Industry:  17%
Professional Services:  11%
Hotels & Travel:  10%
Other:  36%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  12%
Very Expensive:  3%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  92%
Other:  8%

Neighborhoods

Airport:  8%
Andheri East:  5%
Chakala, Andheri East:  12%
Parshiwada:  10%
Sahar Village, Andheri East:  6%
Other:  60%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400099

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review