Keshod
»
Agricultural wholesale
Shiv Impex
Business Contact
Keyur
Export Executive
Email:
shivimpex11@gmail.com
Contact Information
Shiv Impex
223 SHIV COMPLEX, Keshod, Gujarat 362220, India
Get Directions
Phone:
097249 83677
Hours:
Show
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday
Open 24 hours
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours
Saturday
Open 24 hours
Sunday
Open 24 hours
Web:
shivimpex.co.in
Email:
shivimpex11@gmail.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Industry
Industry
»
Agricultural wholesale
Engaged in:
Import Export Company, Distribution Service, Wholesale of agricultural raw materials and live animals, Exporter, Warehouse
ISIC Codes
4620
,
4690
,
5210
,
5229
,
5310
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Shiv Impex?
The phone number for Shiv Impex is
097249 83677
.
Q2
Where is Shiv Impex located?
Shiv Impex is located at
223 SHIV COMPLEX, Keshod, Gujarat 362220, India
.
Q3
What days are Shiv Impex open?
Shiv Impex is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Shiv Impex?
Keyur
(
Export Executive
) at Shiv Impex. You can contact
Keyur
at email address
shivimpex11@gmail.com
.
Q5
Are there other contacts associated with Shiv Impex?
We have
1
additional contact(s) for Shiv Impex. They include:
Mahesh
.
Q6
What is the web address (URL) for Shiv Impex?
The website for Shiv Impex is
shivimpex.co.in
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 362220
Businesses in 362220:
8,962
Population:
170,058
Categories
Shopping:
31%
Industry:
13%
Other:
56%
Area Codes
2871:
70%
80:
7%
180:
6%
Other:
17%
Neighborhoods
Aalap Colony:
5%
Amrut Nagar:
8%
Charchock:
8%
Kavadra:
15%
Kavadra, Amrut Nagar:
6%
Madhusudan Nagar:
15%
Pipaliya Nagar:
5%
Pipaliya Nagar, Charchock:
8%
Other:
30%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 362220
Gender
Male:
51%
Female:
49%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review