Shine Sound

Contact Information

Shine Sound
St Thomas St, Unity Nagar, Kuriachira, Thrissur, Kerala 680006, India
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services
Engaged in:
Engineering Service, Generator Shop, Repair Service, Lighting Consultant, Electronics Repair Shop
ISIC Codes
4659, 4759, 7110, 9521, 9529

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Shine Sound?

The phone number for Shine Sound is 0487 225 2997.
Q2

Where is Shine Sound located?

Shine Sound is located at St Thomas St, Unity Nagar, Kuriachira, Thrissur, Kerala 680006, India.
Q3

What days are Shine Sound open?

Shine Sound is open Mon–Sat 8:30 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Shine Sound?

You can contact Shine Sound by phone using number 0487 225 2997.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 680006

Businesses in 680006: 3,566
Population: 32,233
680006 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  28%
Other:  72%

Price

Moderate:  67%
Expensive:  33%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

487:  69%
484:  10%
8482:  8%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

1st Block, Nehru Nagar, Kuriachira:  5%
Fathima Nagar, Mahatma Nagar, Nellikunnu:  7%
Kuriachira:  14%
Nehru Nagar, Kuriachira:  15%
West Hill Residence, Kuriachira:  5%
Other:  54%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 680006

Gender

Female:  52%
Male:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review