Bangalore
»
Construction of buildings
Shankar Constructions
Business Contact
Varun Bhoopalam
Shankar Constructions
Contact Information
Shankar Constructions
GC Mothinagar Behind, 14, New Bamboo Bazaar Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560002
Get Directions
Phone:
098440 04546
Phone:
080 2670 4546
Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 7:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Email:
bsvarun@gmail.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Shankar Constructions is located in Bangalore, Karnataka. This business is working in the following industry: Construction of buildings.
Industry
Industry
»
Construction of buildings
Engaged in:
Construction of buildings
ISIC Codes
4100
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Shankar Constructions?
The phone number for Shankar Constructions is
098440 04546
.
Q2
Where is Shankar Constructions located?
Shankar Constructions is located at
GC Mothinagar Behind, 14, New Bamboo Bazaar Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India, Bangalore
.
Q3
What days are Shankar Constructions open?
Shankar Constructions is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Shankar Constructions?
You can contact Shankar Constructions by phone using number
098440 04546
.
+
Businesses in Pin Code 560002
Businesses in 560002:
32,649
Population:
137,032
Categories
Shopping:
47%
Industry:
17%
Other:
35%
Price
Moderate:
60%
Inexpensive:
35%
Expensive:
6%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
80:
98%
Other:
2%
Neighborhoods
Dodpete, Nagarathpete:
18%
Ganigarpet, Nagarathpete:
10%
Kalasipalya:
10%
Other:
62%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560002
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review