Seema Opticians & Photo Studio

Business Contact

Dinesh Savla

Seema Opticians & Photo Studio

Contact Information

Seema Opticians & Photo Studio
Mulji House, New Prabhadevi Marg, Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025, India
Get Directions
Phone: 099690 31837
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Last updated on Sep 8, 2023
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Pharmacies and drug stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Specialized designPhotography
Engaged in:
Photographic activities, Opticians and eyewear, Management consultancy activities, Specialized design activities, Pharmacies & Drug Stores
ISIC Codes
47727020741074208690

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Seema Opticians & Photo Studio?

The phone number for Seema Opticians & Photo Studio is 099690 31837.
Q2

Where is Seema Opticians & Photo Studio located?

Seema Opticians & Photo Studio is located at Mulji House, New Prabhadevi Marg, Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400025, India.
Q3

What days are Seema Opticians & Photo Studio open?

Seema Opticians & Photo Studio is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–9 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Seema Opticians & Photo Studio?

Dinesh Savla is the primary contact at Seema Opticians & Photo Studio. You can contact Dinesh Savla at email address dineshksabla@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Seema Opticians & Photo Studio?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Seema Opticians & Photo Studio. They include: Kishor Savla.
+

Similar Companies Nearby

+

Businesses in Pin Code 400025

Businesses in 400025: 2,464
Population: 71,770
400025 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  33%
Professional Services:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  44%

Price

Inexpensive:  58%
Moderate:  28%
Expensive:  7%
Very Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  94%
Other:  6%

Neighborhoods

Century Bazaar, Prabhadevi:  11%
Dadar West, Prabhadevi:  9%
Prabhadevi:  33%
RBI Colony:  6%
Other:  41%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400025

Gender

Male:  55%
Female:  45%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review