Santosh Computer

Contact Information

Santosh Computer
Ward No. : 2, KALI MANDIR ROAD, Nawabganj, Chhattisgarh 854336, India
Get Directions
Phone: 097133 10123
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Santosh Computer is located in Nawabganj, Barabanki.
Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Supermarket
ISIC Codes
4711

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Santosh Computer?

The phone number for Santosh Computer is 097133 10123.
Q2

Where is Santosh Computer located?

Santosh Computer is located at Ward No. : 2, KALI MANDIR ROAD, Nawabganj, Chhattisgarh 854336, India.
Q3

What days are Santosh Computer open?

Santosh Computer is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Santosh Computer?

You can contact Santosh Computer by phone using number 097133 10123.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 854336

Businesses in 854336: 2,170
Population: 171,441

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Education:  15%
Religion:  12%
Food:  11%
Other:  32%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 854336

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review