S.S Computer And Printer Service

Contact Information

S.S Computer And Printer Service
Nandini Rd, Nakapara, Bhilai, Chhattisgarh 490024, India
Get Directions
Phone: 082259 79408
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Local Services »  Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer Support and Services, Computer Service, Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741, 6209, 9511

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for S.S Computer And Printer Service?

The phone number for S.S Computer And Printer Service is 082259 79408.
Q2

Where is S.S Computer And Printer Service located?

S.S Computer And Printer Service is located at Nandini Rd, Nakapara, Bhilai, Chhattisgarh 490024, India.
Q3

What days are S.S Computer And Printer Service open?

S.S Computer And Printer Service is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–9 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for S.S Computer And Printer Service?

You can contact S.S Computer And Printer Service by phone using number 082259 79408.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 490024

Businesses in 490024: 2,993
Population: 52,454

Categories

Shopping:  25%
Food:  12%
Industry:  11%
Other:  52%

Area Codes

788:  64%
80:  7%
180:  4%
7580:  4%
79:  4%
8251:  4%
8253:  4%
831:  4%
877:  4%
8964:  4%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

ACC Colony, Jamul:  11%
Hathkhoj:  23%
Heavy Industrial Area Hathkhoj, Hathkhoj:  18%
Jamul:  4%
Nakapara, Jamul:  23%
Shivpuri, Jamul:  7%
Other:  15%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 490024

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review