Roy Engineering Works

Business Contact

Partha Roy

Roy Engineering Works

Contact Information

Roy Engineering Works
Mandal Bagan Baltikuri Howrah
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Roy Engineering Works?

The phone number for Roy Engineering Works is 098324 51278.
Q2

Where is Roy Engineering Works located?

Roy Engineering Works is located at Mandal Bagan Baltikuri Howrah, West Bengal, 711101.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Roy Engineering Works?

Partha Roy is the primary contact at Roy Engineering Works. You can contact Partha Roy at email address partharoy.engg@gmail.com.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
somnath@powertech.in
+

Businesses in Pin Code 711101

Businesses in 711101: 20,599
Population: 86,851
711101 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Industry:  11%
Other:  48%

Price

Inexpensive:  45%
Moderate:  41%
Expensive:  14%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  74%
80:  7%
Other:  19%

Neighborhoods

Howrah Railway Station:  6%
Kadam Tala:  24%
Tikiapara:  6%
Other:  64%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 711101

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review