Renuka Stone

Business Contact

Tejas Kumar

Renuka Stone

Contact Information

Renuka Stone
Gopanpalli
Tandur, Telangana, 501141
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Renuka Stone is located in Tandur, Telangana.

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Renuka Stone?

The phone number for Renuka Stone is 081429 73839.
Q2

Where is Renuka Stone located?

Renuka Stone is located at Gopanpalli, Tandur, Telangana, 501141.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Renuka Stone?

Tejas Kumar is the primary contact at Renuka Stone. You can contact Tejas Kumar at email address kumartejas77@gmail.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 501141

Businesses in 501141: 4,863
Population: 124,399

Categories

Shopping:  26%
Food:  22%
Other:  53%

Area Codes

8411:  65%
80:  7%
180:  4%
186:  4%
8522:  4%
Other:  17%

Neighborhoods

Brindavan Colony:  8%
Hussain Colony:  5%
Indira Nagar:  8%
Malreddypally:  13%
Marwadi bazar:  10%
Old tandur:  5%
Venkateshwara Colony:  18%
Other:  33%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 501141

Gender

Female:  50%
Male:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review