Regali Inc.
Business Contact
Deepak. K.
Proprietor
Contact Information
Regali Inc.
136/7 2nd Cross Grape Garden
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560047
Get Directions
Phone:
093418 34934
Phone:
098867 44914
Email:
regali.inc@gmail.com
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
Email
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
Regali Inc. is located in Bangalore, Karnataka.
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Regali Inc.?
The phone number for Regali Inc. is
093418 34934
.
Q2
Where is Regali Inc. located?
Regali Inc. is located at
136/7 2nd Cross Grape Garden, Bangalore, Karnataka, 560047
.
Q3
Is there a primary contact for Regali Inc.?
Deepak. K.
(
Proprietor
) at Regali Inc..
+
Businesses in Pin Code 560047
Businesses in 560047:
14,637
Population:
76,147
Categories
Shopping:
33%
Other:
67%
Price
Moderate:
48%
Inexpensive:
46%
Expensive:
4%
Very Expensive:
2%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
80:
93%
Other:
7%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560047
Gender
Male:
52%
Female:
48%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review