Rani Telecom

Business Contact

Naveen Sonkar

Rani Telecom

Contact Information

Rani Telecom
80, Burtolla St, Raja Katra, Bara Bazar, Jorasanko, Kolkata, West Bengal 700007, India
Get Directions
Phone: 098314 35600
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Mobile phone stores.
Industry
Shopping »  Mobile phone stores
Engaged in:
Mobile phone stores
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Rani Telecom?

The phone number for Rani Telecom is 098314 35600.
Q2

Where is Rani Telecom located?

Rani Telecom is located at 80, Burtolla St, Raja Katra, Bara Bazar, Jorasanko, Kolkata, West Bengal 700007, India.
Q3

What days are Rani Telecom open?

Rani Telecom is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–8 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Rani Telecom?

You can contact Rani Telecom by phone using number 098314 35600.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

80, Burtolla St, Raja Katra, Bara Bazar, Jorasanko, Kolkata, West Bengal 700007, India
+

Businesses in Pin Code 700007

Businesses in 700007: 4,617
Population: 42,710
700007 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  58%
Industry:  11%
Other:  31%

Price

Moderate:  57%
Inexpensive:  36%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

33:  93%
Other:  7%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 700007

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review