Mumbai
»
Computer stores
Raj Computer
This listing has been marked as closed.
Business Contact
Narayan Ahir
Owner
Contact Information
Raj Computer
90, Modi St, Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001, India
Get Directions
Historical Phone:
022 6651 3141
Historical Hours:
Show
Monday
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Tuesday
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Wednesday
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Thursday
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Friday
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Saturday
10:00 AM – 8:00 PM
Sunday
Closed
Web:
www.rajcomputers.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Computer stores.
Industry
Shopping
»
Computer stores
Engaged in:
Computer stores
ISIC Codes
4741
Questions & Answers
Q1
Where is Raj Computer located?
Raj Computer is located at
90, Modi St, Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001, India
.
Q2
What days are Raj Computer open?
This listing has been marked as closed.
Raj Computer is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q3
What is the web address (URL) for Raj Computer?
The website for Raj Computer is
www.rajcomputers.com
.
+
Additional Businesses at this Address
90, Modi St, Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate, Fort, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400001, India
Laptop Repair
Business at this address
Sony Enterprises
Office supplies and stationery stores
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400001
Businesses in 400001:
10,898
Population:
166,302
Categories
Shopping:
36%
Professional Services:
14%
Industry:
14%
Other:
35%
Price
Moderate:
46%
Inexpensive:
42%
Expensive:
10%
Very Expensive:
3%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
94%
Other:
6%
Neighborhoods
Azad Maidan, Fort:
6%
Ballard Estate, Fort:
16%
Borabazar Precinct, Ballard Estate, Fort:
22%
Fort:
7%
Kala Ghoda, Fort:
17%
Other:
32%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400001
Gender
Male:
55%
Female:
45%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review