Thane
»
Ambulances
Rahiya Ambulance Service
Contact Information
Rahiya Ambulance Service
opposite Prasad Hotel, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
Get Directions
Phone:
099304 73905
Hours:
Show
Monday
Open 24 hours
Tuesday
Open 24 hours
Wednesday
Open 24 hours
Thursday
Open 24 hours
Friday
Open 24 hours
Saturday
Open 24 hours
Sunday
Open 24 hours
Web:
rahiyaambulance.com
Google Maps:
Visit
Edit:
Edit or Remove
📞
Call
☆
Write Review
0
Like
Add Photos
Business Description
This business is working in the following industry: Ambulances.
Industry
Medical
»
Ambulances
Engaged in:
Ambulances
ISIC Codes
8690
Questions & Answers
Q1
What is the phone number for Rahiya Ambulance Service?
The phone number for Rahiya Ambulance Service is
099304 73905
.
Q2
Where is Rahiya Ambulance Service located?
Rahiya Ambulance Service is located at
opposite Prasad Hotel, Manpada, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India
.
Q3
What days are Rahiya Ambulance Service open?
Rahiya Ambulance Service is open Mon–Sun 24 Hours.
Q4
Is there a primary contact for Rahiya Ambulance Service?
You can contact Rahiya Ambulance Service by phone using number
099304 73905
.
Q5
What is the web address (URL) for Rahiya Ambulance Service?
The website for Rahiya Ambulance Service is
rahiyaambulance.com
.
+
Similar Companies Nearby
Pushpak Cardiac Ambulance Service
Ambulances
4.17 km ·
Shalom Apartment
+
Businesses in Pin Code 400607
Businesses in 400607:
21,785
Population:
234,724
Categories
Shopping:
28%
Other:
72%
Price
Inexpensive:
54%
Moderate:
32%
Expensive:
13%
Very Expensive:
1%
Other:
0%
Area Codes
22:
79%
80:
6%
Other:
15%
Neighborhoods
Brahmand, Thane West:
5%
Hiranandani Estate, Thane West:
10%
Kavesar, Thane West:
6%
Manpada, Thane West:
10%
Patlipada, Thane West:
5%
Thane West:
8%
Other:
56%
+
Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400607
Gender
Male:
53%
Female:
47%
Other:
0%
+
Business Lookup
Coffee
Shopping
Banks
Hotels
Pharmacy
Taxis
Gas
Automotive
Beauty & Spas
Find nearby businesses
+
Write a Review
★
★
★
★
★
Submit your Review