Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.

Business Contact

Souvik Maity

Information Technology and Services

Contact Information

Phone: 083750 70390
Hours: Show
Facebook Profile: Visit
Twitter Feed: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Instagram: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. is located in Odisha.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Marketing Agency
ISIC Codes
7310

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.?

The phone number for Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. is 083750 70390.
Q2

Where is Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. located?

Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. is located at Odisha.
Q3

What days are Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. open?

Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. is open Mon–Sat 8 AM–8 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.?

Souvik Maity (Information Technology and Services) at Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.. You can contact Souvik Maity at email address souvik@pulpkey.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.?

We have 3 additional contact(s) for Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.. They include: Simran Jain, Ashwini Singh & Harshitha Rudresh.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd.?

The website for Pulpkey MediaTech Pvt. Ltd. is pulpkey.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 768042

Businesses in 768042: 130
Population: 85,671

Categories

Shopping:  29%
Professional Services:  16%
Industry:  13%
Other:  41%

Neighborhoods

Above Chandi Sweets, Badambadi Colony:  8%
BHAINSADARHA:  8%
Block Para:  8%
Dava:  67%
odisha:  8%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 768042

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review