Professional Security Services

Business Contact

Amk Raju

Owner

Contact Information

Professional Security Services
SUARES COMPLEX, CHURCH ROAD, Katipalla, Kaikamba, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575030, India
Mangalore, Karnataka, 575030
Get Directions
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Professional Security Services is located in Mangalore, Karnataka.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Security Guard Service, Human Resource Consulting
ISIC Codes
70208010
SIC Codes
7381

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Professional Security Services?

The phone number for Professional Security Services is 0824 227 1100.
Q2

Where is Professional Security Services located?

Professional Security Services is located at SUARES COMPLEX, CHURCH ROAD, Katipalla, Kaikamba, Mangaluru, Karnataka 575030, India, Mangalore.
Q3

What days are Professional Security Services open?

Professional Security Services is open Mon–Sat 24 Hours; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Professional Security Services?

Amk Raju (Owner) at Professional Security Services.
+

Historical Information

Old business websites and emails that no longer exist, informational purposes only.
pross.in
+

Businesses in Pin Code 575030

Businesses in 575030: 1,611
Population: 63,919

Categories

Shopping:  18%
Hotels & Travel:  12%
Religion:  12%
Other:  57%

Area Codes

824:  83%
180:  3%
20:  3%
731:  3%
80:  3%
820:  3%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Ganeshpura, Katipalla:  18%
Industrial Area, Baikampady:  7%
Jokatte:  6%
Katipalla:  35%
Krishnapura, Surathkal:  10%
Madya, Surathkal:  17%
Other:  8%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 575030

Gender

Female:  51%
Male:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review