Prithi Kitchen & Bar

Contact Information

Prithi Kitchen & Bar
Shop no 1 ,bhakti avenue chs, plot no 3b,sec 46a seawoods Navi Mumbai
Get Directions
Phone: +9122235442927
Hours: Show
TripAdvisor: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
Last updated on Jan 22, 2024
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

This business is working in the following industry: Bars, pubs and taverns.
Industry
Restaurants »  Bars, pubs and tavernsIndian restaurants
Engaged in:
Indian restaurants, Restaurants and mobile food service activities, Bars, pubs and taverns
ISIC Codes
56105630

Questions & Answers

Q1

Where is Prithi Kitchen & Bar located?

Prithi Kitchen & Bar is located at Shop no 1 ,bhakti avenue chs, plot no 3b,sec 46a seawoods Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400706.
Q2

What days are Prithi Kitchen & Bar open?

Prithi Kitchen & Bar is open Mon–Sun 11 AM–11:30 PM.
Q3

What is the web address (URL) for Prithi Kitchen & Bar?

There is no website listed for Prithi Kitchen & Bar, but you can find Prithi Kitchen & Bar on TripAdvisor.
Q4

Does Prithi Kitchen & Bar deliver?

Yes, Prithi Kitchen & Bar offers delivery as an option.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400706

Businesses in 400706: 40,903
Population: 102,907
400706 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  32%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  79%
80:  5%
Other:  16%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400706

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review