Prism Technologies

Contact Information

Prism Technologies
484W+QPW, Universal Theater Rd, Kannipiran Colony, Valipalayam, Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu 641602, India
Get Directions
Phone: 096008 88211
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Engaged in:
Computer hardware manufacturer, Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment, Security System Supplier, Money Transfer Service, Electrical, plumbing and other construction installation activities
ISIC Codes
2620, 432, 4659, 6419

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Prism Technologies?

The phone number for Prism Technologies is 096008 88211.
Q2

Where is Prism Technologies located?

Prism Technologies is located at 484W+QPW, Universal Theater Rd, Kannipiran Colony, Valipalayam, Tiruppur, Tamil Nadu 641602, India.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Prism Technologies?

You can contact Prism Technologies by phone using number 096008 88211.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 641602

Businesses in 641602: 20,004
Population: 119,668
641602 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  50%
Industry:  12%
Other:  38%

Price

Inexpensive:  78%
Moderate:  22%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

421:  89%
Other:  11%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 641602

Gender

Male:  51%
Female:  49%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review