Pradeep Vegitable Shop

Contact Information

Pradeep Vegitable Shop
12 Ashauli, Pankha Rd, near Primary School, Adhauli, Ujhani, Ujhani Grameen, Uttar Pradesh 243639, India
Budaun, Uttar Pradesh, 243639
Get Directions
Phone: 079009 32453
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Pradeep Vegitable Shop is located in Budaun, Uttar Pradesh.
Industry
Food
Engaged in:
Fruit and Vegetable Store
ISIC Codes
4721

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pradeep Vegitable Shop?

The phone number for Pradeep Vegitable Shop is 079009 32453.
Q2

Where is Pradeep Vegitable Shop located?

Pradeep Vegitable Shop is located at 12 Ashauli, Pankha Rd, near Primary School, Adhauli, Ujhani, Ujhani Grameen, Uttar Pradesh 243639, India, Budaun.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Pradeep Vegitable Shop?

You can contact Pradeep Vegitable Shop by phone using number 079009 32453.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 243639

Businesses in 243639: 4,445
Population: 188,921

Categories

Shopping:  32%
Food:  15%
Other:  53%

Area Codes

5832:  39%
80:  9%
8534:  9%
180:  4%
186:  4%
7456:  4%
7533:  4%
8191:  4%
8266:  4%
8375:  4%
863:  4%
8864:  4%
8868:  4%
Other:  0%

Neighborhoods

Bharra Tola:  5%
Naya Bahadur Ganj:  5%
Near:  5%
Punjabi Colony:  81%
Punjabi Colony, market:  5%
Other:  0%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 243639

Gender

Male:  53%
Female:  47%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review