Pradeep Telecom

Business Contact

Pradeep

Owner

Contact Information

Pradeep Telecom
Plot Number.45 Shop Number.31 Opposite Vikas Nursing Home Shivaj Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India
Get Directions
Phone: 070391 46864
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
Call
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Shopping
Engaged in:
Cell phone accessory store
ISIC Codes
4741

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Pradeep Telecom?

The phone number for Pradeep Telecom is 070391 46864.
Q2

Where is Pradeep Telecom located?

Pradeep Telecom is located at Plot Number.45 Shop Number.31 Opposite Vikas Nursing Home Shivaj Nagar, Govandi East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400043, India.
Q3

What days are Pradeep Telecom open?

Pradeep Telecom is open Mon–Sun 10 AM–10 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Pradeep Telecom?

Pradeep (Owner) at Pradeep Telecom. You can contact Pradeep at email address pradeep.bhartiairtel@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Pradeep Telecom?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Pradeep Telecom. They include: Pradeep Gupta.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 400043

Businesses in 400043: 32,243
Population: 134,498
400043 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  41%
Food:  16%
Other:  43%

Price

Moderate:  50%
Inexpensive:  43%
Expensive:  7%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

22:  50%
80:  14%
Other:  36%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 400043

Gender

Male:  54%
Female:  46%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review