Poonam Engineering Co

Business Contact

Taiyeb

Poonam Engineering Co

Contact Information

Poonam Engineering Co
10/3, Jamedar Mohammed Ghouse Ln, S.P Road Cross, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560002
Get Directions
Phone: 092410 73885
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Poonam Engineering Co is located in Bangalore, Karnataka. This business is working in the following industry: Hardware stores. You can contact Taiyeb at 098147 72977.
Industry
Shopping »  Hardware stores
Engaged in:
Safety Equipment Supplier, Fastener Supplier, Retail sale of hardware, paints and glass in specialized stores
ISIC Codes
4659, 4663, 4752

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Poonam Engineering Co?

The phone number for Poonam Engineering Co is 092410 73885.
Q2

Where is Poonam Engineering Co located?

Poonam Engineering Co is located at 10/3, Jamedar Mohammed Ghouse Ln, S.P Road Cross, Kumbarpet, Dodpete, Nagarathpete, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560002, India, Bangalore.
Q3

What days are Poonam Engineering Co open?

Poonam Engineering Co is open Mon–Sat 10 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Poonam Engineering Co?

Taiyeb is the primary contact at Poonam Engineering Co. You can contact Taiyeb at email address poonam_eng@yahoo.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Poonam Engineering Co?

We have 1 additional contact(s) for Poonam Engineering Co. They include: Ali Akbar.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Poonam Engineering Co?

The website for Poonam Engineering Co is poonamengineeringcompany.business.site.
Q7

Does Poonam Engineering Co deliver?

Yes, Poonam Engineering Co offers delivery as an option. Call 092410 73885 for details.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 560002

Businesses in 560002: 32,649
Population: 137,032
560002 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  47%
Industry:  17%
Other:  35%

Price

Moderate:  60%
Inexpensive:  35%
Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  98%
Other:  2%

Neighborhoods

Dodpete, Nagarathpete:  18%
Ganigarpet, Nagarathpete:  10%
Kalasipalya:  10%
Other:  62%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560002

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review