PixelGeometry Designs

Business Contact

Chandrakant Dhamelia

Founder And Designer

Contact Information

PixelGeometry Designs
Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India
Get Directions
Phone: 095953 66800
Hours: Show
Google Maps: Visit
LinkedIn Profile: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Graphic Designer, Website Designer
ISIC Codes
7410

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for PixelGeometry Designs?

The phone number for PixelGeometry Designs is 095953 66800.
Q2

Where is PixelGeometry Designs located?

PixelGeometry Designs is located at Kalyani Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411014, India.
Q3

What days are PixelGeometry Designs open?

PixelGeometry Designs is open Mon 10–8 AM; Tue–Fri 10 AM–8 PM; Sat–Sun 10 AM–2 PM.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for PixelGeometry Designs?

Chandrakant Dhamelia (Founder And Designer) at PixelGeometry Designs. You can contact Chandrakant Dhamelia at email address info@pixelgeometry.com.
Q5

What is the web address (URL) for PixelGeometry Designs?

The website for PixelGeometry Designs is www.pixelgeometry.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 411014

Businesses in 411014: 58,193
Population: 586,143
411014 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  30%
Other:  70%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  38%
Expensive:  10%
Very Expensive:  0%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

20:  68%
80:  8%
Other:  23%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 411014

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review