Perfect Computers

Business Contact

Praveen Kumar

Manager

Contact Information

Perfect Computers
86, Coles Rd, below canara bank, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India
Bangalore, Karnataka, 560005
Get Directions
Phone: 098860 94148
Hours: Show
Fax: 080 2548 5224
Facebook Profile: Visit
Google Maps: Visit
Foursquare: Visit
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Business Description

Perfect Computers is located in Bangalore, Karnataka. You can contact Praveen Kumar at 098450 64023.
Industry
Professional Services
Engaged in:
Computer Service
ISIC Codes
6209
SIC Codes
7379

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Perfect Computers?

The phone number for Perfect Computers is 098860 94148.
Q2

Where is Perfect Computers located?

Perfect Computers is located at 86, Coles Rd, below canara bank, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India, Bangalore.
Q3

What days are Perfect Computers open?

Perfect Computers is open Mon–Sat 9:30 AM–7 PM; closed Sun.
Q4

Is there a primary contact for Perfect Computers?

Praveen Kumar (Manager) at Perfect Computers. You can contact Praveen Kumar at email address praveenk75@gmail.com.
Q5

Are there other contacts associated with Perfect Computers?

We have 4 additional contact(s) for Perfect Computers. They include: Ahmed Aslam, Baldev, Chiranjivi & Chiranjeevi.
Q6

What is the web address (URL) for Perfect Computers?

There is no website listed for Perfect Computers, but you can find Perfect Computers on Facebook.
+

Additional Businesses at this Address

86, Coles Rd, below canara bank, Pulikeshi Nagar, Frazer Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560005, India Bangalore, Karnataka, 560005
+

Businesses in Pin Code 560005

Businesses in 560005: 10,732
Population: 146,289
560005 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  27%
Home Services:  11%
Professional Services:  10%
Other:  52%

Price

Inexpensive:  52%
Moderate:  44%
Expensive:  2%
Very Expensive:  2%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

80:  95%
Other:  5%

Neighborhoods

Cleveland Town, Pulikeshi Nagar:  15%
Cox Town:  11%
Pulikeshi Nagar:  24%
Pulkeshi Nagar, Pulikeshi Nagar:  11%
Other:  40%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 560005

Gender

Male:  52%
Female:  48%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review