Peeyes Enterprises

Business Contact

Vijaya Kumar

Owner

Contact Information

Peeyes Enterprises
Ayanavaram
Get Directions
CallEmail
Write Review
Add Photos

Map

Questions & Answers

Q1

What is the phone number for Peeyes Enterprises?

The phone number for Peeyes Enterprises is 099402 69293.
Q2

Where is Peeyes Enterprises located?

Peeyes Enterprises is located at Ayanavaram, Tamil Nadu, 600023.
Q3

Is there a primary contact for Peeyes Enterprises?

Vijaya Kumar (Owner) at Peeyes Enterprises. You can contact Vijaya Kumar at email address peeyesenterprise@gmail.com.
+

Businesses in Pin Code 600023

Businesses in 600023: 1,759
Population: 118,137
600023 Business Density Heatmap

Categories

Shopping:  35%
Other:  65%

Price

Inexpensive:  56%
Moderate:  31%
Expensive:  6%
Very Expensive:  6%
Other:  0%

Area Codes

44:  86%
Other:  14%

Neighborhoods

Ayanavaram:  11%
KK Nagar, Ayanavaram:  6%
United India Nagar, Ayanavaram:  8%
Vasantha nagar, Chinna Chembarambakkam, Ayanavaram:  15%
Venkatesapuram Colony, Ayanavaram:  12%
Other:  47%
+

Stats and Demographics for Pin Code 600023

Gender

Male:  50%
Female:  50%
Other:  0%
+

Write a Review